>> ProductYour Position:Home - Product
Model No.:waterproof Pigtail
Features:-Insertion loss:<0.2dB
-Return Loss:PC≥50,APC≥60(dB)
-Fiber diameter:0.9,2.0,3.0(mm)
-Durabillity:(1000matings)<0.3dB
-Operating Temperature:-40~+80℃

Model No.:Fiber attenuator
Features:-Attenuation:1~30dB
-Return Loss:PC≥50dB, UPC≥55dB,APC≥60dB
-Attenuation Accuracy:+/-0.5dB(1~10dB),+/-0.75dB(11~30dB)
-Operating Wavelength(nm):1310&1550
-Operating Temperature :-40~+80℃
Model No.:Fiber adapter
Features:-Grade-A quality
-Compliant with RoHS standard
-Meets EIA/TIA 568A and IEC 11801 performance standards
-Labeled polarity for duplex application like SC duplex, LC duplex
-Available in multi-mode and single-mode version
-Connector type FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, DIN, MTRJ, D4, MP
Model No.:MPO Patch cord
Features:-MPO Fiber optic patch cord specification:
-Connector Type: MPO
-Cable type: SM,MM,OM3
-Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Aqua
-Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB
-Return Loss:PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB,APC≥55dB
-Exchangeability ≤0.2dB
-Repeatability(500 matings) ≤0.1dB
-Tensile Strength ≥5kg 
-Operating Temperature :-20~+70℃
-Storage Temperature:-40~+70℃
Model No.:LC Patch cord
Features:-LC Fiber optic patch cord specification:
-Connector Type: LC
-Cable type: SM,MM,OM3
-Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Aqua
-Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB
-Return Loss:PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB,APC≥55dB
-Exchangeability ≤0.2dB
-Repeatability(500 matings) ≤0.1dB
-Tensile Strength ≥5kg 
-Operating Temperature :-20~+70℃
-Storage Temperature:-40~+70℃
Model No.:SC Patch cord
Features:-SC Fiber optic patch cord specification:
-Connector Type: SC
-Cable type: SM,MM,OM3
-Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Aqua
-Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB
-Return Loss:PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB,APC≥55dB
-Exchangeability ≤0.2dB
-Repeatability(500 matings) ≤0.1dB
-Tensile Strength ≥5kg 
-Operating Temperature :-20~+70℃
-Storage Temperature:-40~+70℃
Model No.:FC Patch cord
Features:-FC Fiber optic patch cord specification:
-Connector Type: FC
-Cable type: SM,MM,OM3
-Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Aqua
-Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB
-Return Loss:PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB,APC≥55dB
-Exchangeability ≤0.2dB
-Repeatability(500 matings) ≤0.1dB
-Tensile Strength ≥5kg 
-Operating Temperature :-20~+70℃
-Storage Temperature:-40~+70℃
Model No.:ST patch cord
Features:-ST Fiber optic patch cord specification:
-Connector Type:ST
-Cable type:SM,MM,OM3
-Jacket Color:Yellow,Orange,Aqua
-Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB
-Return Loss:PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB,APC≥55dB
-Exchangeability ≤0.2dB
-Repeatability(500 matings) ≤0.1dB
-Tensile Strength ≥5kg 
-Operating Temperature :-20~+70℃
-Storage Temperature:-40~+70℃
First Previous 1 Next Last