>> ProductYour Position:Home - Product
Model No.:Fiber optic connector
Features:-Grade-A quality
-Compliant with RoHS standard
-Meets EIA/TIA 568A and IEC 11801 performance standards

-Labeled polarity for duplex application like SC duplex, LC duplex
-Available in multi-mode and single-mode version
-Connector type FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, DIN, MTRJ, D4, MPO
First Previous 1 Next Last