>> ProductYour Position:Home - Product
Model No.:COL-111
Features:Features
-Auto 10/100Base-T
-Support100Base-FX
-Auto full-duplex and half-duplex
-Auto MDI/MDI-X
-Store-and-forward or cut-through transmission
-Comply with IEEE802.3i 10Base-T, IEEE802.3x/u
-100Base-TX/FX
-Multimode and singlemode optional
-Connector: SC (FC/ST optional)
-Power: DC5V
First Previous 1 Next Last